Events

Giugno, 2022

01giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

01giu10:0010:45Total Body

01giu11:0000:00Walking program

01giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

01giu17:1518:15Pilates

01giu18:0019:00Zonatone

01giu18:0019:00Postural

01giu18:3019:30Spinning

01giu19:0019:45Fit Pump

01giu19:0019:454d pro

01giu19:0020:00Postural

01giu19:3020:30Spinning

01giu20:0020:45Hatha-Yoga

01giu20:0020:50Fit kombat

01giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

01giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

02giu09:3010:30Postural

02giu10:0011:00Spinning

02giu10:3011:30Zonatone

02giu11:0011:00Functional move

02giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

02giu16:3018:00Powerlifting

02giu17:0018:00Postural

02giu17:3020:30boxe

02giu19:0020:00Strong by Zumba

02giu19:0020:00Fight training

02giu20:0021:00Revolution Overall Functional

02giu20:0020:45Pound fit

02giu20:0021:00Pilates

02giu20:3022:00JEET KUNE DO

02giu21:0022:00Zonatone

02giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

03giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

03giu11:0000:00Gag

03giu11:3000:30Pilates

03giu13:3014:30Revolution Overall Functional

03giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

03giu17:0018:00Postural

03giu17:1518:15Pilates

03giu18:0019:00Postural

03giu18:0019:00Zonatone

03giu18:3019:30Spinning

03giu19:0019:45Jump

03giu19:0020:00Fit kombat

03giu19:0020:00Postural

03giu19:3020:30Spinning

03giu20:0020:45Amaca-Yoga

03giu20:0020:45Fit Pump

03giu20:3021:30Powerlifting

03giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

03giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

04giu09:3010:30Postural

04giu11:0000:00Fit kombat

04giu11:0000:00Latin Dance

05giu18:0020:00Karate

06giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

06giu10:0010:45Total Body

06giu11:0011:45Fit Pump

06giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

06giu17:1518:15Pilates

06giu18:0019:00Walking program

06giu18:0019:00Postural

06giu18:3019:30Spinning

06giu19:0020:00Fight training

06giu19:0020:00Postural

06giu19:0020:00Gag

06giu19:3020:30Spinning

06giu20:0020:45Jump

06giu20:0021:00Pilates

06giu20:3021:30Powerlifting

06giu21:0021:50Fit kombat

06giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

06giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

07giu09:3010:30Postural

07giu10:0011:00Zonatone

07giu10:0011:00Spinning

07giu13:3014:30Fit kombat

07giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

07giu16:3018:00Powerlifting

07giu17:0018:00Postural

07giu17:3020:30boxe

07giu18:0019:00Walking program

07giu19:0020:00Fit kombat

07giu19:1520:15Pilates

07giu20:0021:00Strong by Zumba

07giu20:0021:00Revolution Overall Functional

07giu20:0020:45Pound fit

07giu20:0020:45Hatha-Yoga

07giu20:3022:00JEET KUNE DO

07giu21:0022:00Zonatone

07giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

08giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

08giu10:0010:45Total Body

08giu11:0000:00Walking program

08giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

08giu17:1518:15Pilates

08giu18:0019:00Postural

08giu18:0019:00Zonatone

08giu18:3019:30Spinning

08giu19:0020:00Postural

08giu19:0019:454d pro

08giu19:0019:45Fit Pump

08giu19:3020:30Spinning

08giu20:0020:45Hatha-Yoga

08giu20:0020:50Fit kombat

08giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

08giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

09giu09:3010:30Postural

09giu10:0011:00Spinning

09giu10:3011:30Zonatone

09giu11:0011:00Functional move

09giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

09giu16:3018:00Powerlifting

09giu17:0018:00Postural

09giu17:3020:30boxe

09giu19:0020:00Fight training

09giu19:0020:00Strong by Zumba

09giu20:0020:45Pound fit

09giu20:0021:00Revolution Overall Functional

09giu20:0021:00Pilates

09giu20:3022:00JEET KUNE DO

09giu21:0022:00Zonatone

09giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

10giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

10giu11:0000:00Gag

10giu11:3000:30Pilates

10giu13:3014:30Revolution Overall Functional

10giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

10giu17:0018:00Postural

10giu17:1518:15Pilates

10giu18:0019:00Postural

10giu18:0019:00Zonatone

10giu18:3019:30Spinning

10giu19:0019:45Jump

10giu19:0020:00Fit kombat

10giu19:0020:00Postural

10giu19:3020:30Spinning

10giu20:0020:45Fit Pump

10giu20:0020:45Amaca-Yoga

10giu20:3021:30Powerlifting

10giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

10giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

11giu09:3010:30Postural

11giu11:0000:00Fit kombat

11giu11:0000:00Latin Dance

12giu18:0020:00Karate

13giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

13giu10:0010:45Total Body

13giu11:0011:45Fit Pump

13giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

13giu17:1518:15Pilates

13giu18:0019:00Postural

13giu18:0019:00Walking program

13giu18:3019:30Spinning

13giu19:0020:00Postural

13giu19:0020:00Fight training

13giu19:0020:00Gag

13giu19:3020:30Spinning

13giu20:0020:45Jump

13giu20:0021:00Pilates

13giu20:3021:30Powerlifting

13giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

13giu21:0021:50Fit kombat

13giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

14giu09:3010:30Postural

14giu10:0011:00Spinning

14giu10:0011:00Zonatone

14giu13:3014:30Fit kombat

14giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

14giu16:3018:00Powerlifting

14giu17:0018:00Postural

14giu17:3020:30boxe

14giu18:0019:00Walking program

14giu19:0020:00Fit kombat

14giu19:1520:15Pilates

14giu20:0020:45Pound fit

14giu20:0020:45Hatha-Yoga

14giu20:0021:00Strong by Zumba

14giu20:0021:00Revolution Overall Functional

14giu20:3022:00JEET KUNE DO

14giu21:0022:00Zonatone

14giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

15giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

15giu10:0010:45Total Body

15giu11:0000:00Walking program

15giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

15giu17:1518:15Pilates

15giu18:0019:00Postural

15giu18:0019:00Zonatone

15giu18:3019:30Spinning

15giu19:0019:45Fit Pump

15giu19:0019:454d pro

15giu19:0020:00Postural

15giu19:3020:30Spinning

15giu20:0020:45Hatha-Yoga

15giu20:0020:50Fit kombat

15giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

15giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

16giu09:3010:30Postural

16giu10:0011:00Spinning

16giu10:3011:30Zonatone

16giu11:0011:00Functional move

16giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

16giu16:3018:00Powerlifting

16giu17:0018:00Postural

16giu17:3020:30boxe

16giu19:0020:00Fight training

16giu19:0020:00Strong by Zumba

16giu20:0020:45Pound fit

16giu20:0021:00Revolution Overall Functional

16giu20:0021:00Pilates

16giu20:3022:00JEET KUNE DO

16giu21:0022:00Zonatone

16giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

17giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

17giu11:0000:00Gag

17giu11:3000:30Pilates

17giu13:3014:30Revolution Overall Functional

17giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

17giu17:0018:00Postural

17giu17:1518:15Pilates

17giu18:0019:00Postural

17giu18:0019:00Zonatone

17giu18:3019:30Spinning

17giu19:0019:45Jump

17giu19:0020:00Fit kombat

17giu19:0020:00Postural

17giu19:3020:30Spinning

17giu20:0020:45Fit Pump

17giu20:0020:45Amaca-Yoga

17giu20:3021:30Powerlifting

17giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

17giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

18giu09:3010:30Postural

18giu11:0000:00Latin Dance

18giu11:0000:00Fit kombat

19giu18:0020:00Karate

20giu09:0010:00Pilates Matwork

20giu10:0010:45Total Body

20giu11:0011:45Fit Pump

20giu16:0019:00Ginnastica artistica

20giu17:1518:15Pilates

20giu18:0019:00Walking program

20giu18:0019:00Postural

20giu18:3019:30Spinning

20giu19:0020:00Fight training

20giu19:0020:00Gag

20giu19:0020:00Postural

20giu19:3020:30Spinning

20giu20:0020:45Jump

20giu20:0021:00Pilates

20giu20:3021:30Powerlifting

20giu21:0021:50Fit kombat

20giu21:0023:00Salsa e bachata

20giu21:3022:30Powerlifting

21giu09:3010:30Postural

21giu10:0011:00Spinning