calendario

Scopri le nostre attività, 
un calendario ricco di corsi di ogni genere e per ogni obiettivo!

01ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

01ott10:00 am11:00 amSpinning

01ott10:30 am11:30 amZonatone

01ott11:00 am11:00 amFunctional move

01ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

01ott4:30 pm6:00 pmPowerlifting

01ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

01ott5:30 pm8:30 pmboxe

01ott7:00 pm8:00 pmStrong by Zumba

01ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFight training

01ott8:00 pm9:00 pmPilates

01ott8:00 pm9:00 pmRevolution Overall Functional

01ott8:00 pm8:45 pmPound fit

01ott8:30 pm10:00 pmJEET KUNE DO

01ott9:00 pm10:00 pmZonatone

01ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

02ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

02ott11:00 am12:00 amGag

02ott11:30 am12:30 amPilates

02ott1:30 pm2:30 pmRevolution Overall Functional

02ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

02ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

02ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

02ott6:00 pm7:00 pmZonatone

02ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

02ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

02ott7:00 pm7:45 pmJump

02ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

02ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFit kombat

02ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

02ott8:00 pm8:45 pmFit Pump

02ott8:00 pm8:45 pmAmaca-Yoga

02ott8:30 pm9:30 pmPowerlifting

02ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

02ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

03ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

03ott11:00 am12:00 amFit kombat

03ott11:00 am12:00 amLatin Dance

04ott6:00 pm8:00 pmKarate

05ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

05ott10:00 am10:45 amTotal Body

05ott11:00 am11:45 amFit Pump

05ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

05ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

05ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

05ott6:00 pm7:00 pmWalking program

05ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

05ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

05ott7:00 pm8:00 pmGag

05ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFight training

05ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

05ott8:00 pm8:45 pmJump

05ott8:00 pm9:00 pmPilates

05ott8:30 pm9:30 pmPowerlifting

05ott9:00 pm9:50 pmFit kombat

05ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

05ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

06ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

06ott10:00 am11:00 amZonatone

06ott10:00 am11:00 amSpinning

06ott1:30 pm2:30 pmFit kombat

06ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

06ott4:30 pm6:00 pmPowerlifting

06ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

06ott5:30 pm8:30 pmboxe

06ott6:00 pm7:00 pmWalking program

06ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFit kombat

06ott7:15 pm8:15 pmPilates

06ott8:00 pm8:45 pmHatha-Yoga

06ott8:00 pm8:45 pmPound fit

06ott8:00 pm9:00 pmRevolution Overall Functional

06ott8:00 pm9:00 pmStrong by Zumba

06ott8:30 pm10:00 pmJEET KUNE DO

06ott9:00 pm10:00 pmZonatone

06ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

07ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

07ott10:00 am10:45 amTotal Body

07ott11:00 am12:00 amWalking program

07ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

07ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

07ott6:00 pm7:00 pmZonatone

07ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

07ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

07ott7:00 pm7:45 pmFit Pump

07ott7:00 pm7:45 pm4d pro

07ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

07ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

07ott8:00 pm8:45 pmHatha-Yoga

07ott8:00 pm8:50 pmFit kombat

07ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

07ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

08ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

08ott10:00 am11:00 amSpinning

08ott10:30 am11:30 amZonatone

08ott11:00 am11:00 amFunctional move

08ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

08ott4:30 pm6:00 pmPowerlifting

08ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

08ott5:30 pm8:30 pmboxe

08ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFight training

08ott7:00 pm8:00 pmStrong by Zumba

08ott8:00 pm8:45 pmPound fit

08ott8:00 pm9:00 pmRevolution Overall Functional

08ott8:00 pm9:00 pmPilates

08ott8:30 pm10:00 pmJEET KUNE DO

08ott9:00 pm10:00 pmZonatone

08ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

09ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

09ott11:00 am12:00 amGag

09ott11:30 am12:30 amPilates

09ott1:30 pm2:30 pmRevolution Overall Functional

09ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

09ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

09ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

09ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

09ott6:00 pm7:00 pmZonatone

09ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

09ott7:00 pm7:45 pmJump

09ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFit kombat

09ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

09ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

09ott8:00 pm8:45 pmAmaca-Yoga

09ott8:00 pm8:45 pmFit Pump

09ott8:30 pm9:30 pmPowerlifting

09ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

09ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

10ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

10ott11:00 am12:00 amLatin Dance

10ott11:00 am12:00 amFit kombat

11ott6:00 pm8:00 pmKarate

12ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

12ott10:00 am10:45 amTotal Body

12ott11:00 am11:45 amFit Pump

12ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

12ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

12ott6:00 pm7:00 pmWalking program

12ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

12ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

12ott7:00 pm8:00 pmGag

12ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFight training

12ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

12ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

12ott8:00 pm8:45 pmJump

12ott8:00 pm9:00 pmPilates

12ott8:30 pm9:30 pmPowerlifting

12ott9:00 pm9:50 pmFit kombat

12ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

12ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

13ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

13ott10:00 am11:00 amZonatone

13ott10:00 am11:00 amSpinning

13ott1:30 pm2:30 pmFit kombat

13ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

13ott4:30 pm6:00 pmPowerlifting

13ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

13ott5:30 pm8:30 pmboxe

13ott6:00 pm7:00 pmWalking program

13ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFit kombat

13ott7:15 pm8:15 pmPilates

13ott8:00 pm9:00 pmRevolution Overall Functional

13ott8:00 pm9:00 pmStrong by Zumba

13ott8:00 pm8:45 pmPound fit

13ott8:00 pm8:45 pmHatha-Yoga

13ott8:30 pm10:00 pmJEET KUNE DO

13ott9:00 pm10:00 pmZonatone

13ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

14ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

14ott10:00 am10:45 amTotal Body

14ott11:00 am12:00 amWalking program

14ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

14ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

14ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

14ott6:00 pm7:00 pmZonatone

14ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

14ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

14ott7:00 pm7:45 pmFit Pump

14ott7:00 pm7:45 pm4d pro

14ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

14ott8:00 pm8:45 pmHatha-Yoga

14ott8:00 pm8:50 pmFit kombat

14ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

14ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

15ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

15ott10:00 am11:00 amSpinning

15ott10:30 am11:30 amZonatone

15ott11:00 am11:00 amFunctional move

15ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

15ott4:30 pm6:00 pmPowerlifting

15ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

15ott5:30 pm8:30 pmboxe

15ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFight training

15ott7:00 pm8:00 pmStrong by Zumba

15ott8:00 pm8:45 pmPound fit

15ott8:00 pm9:00 pmRevolution Overall Functional

15ott8:00 pm9:00 pmPilates

15ott8:30 pm10:00 pmJEET KUNE DO

15ott9:00 pm10:00 pmZonatone

15ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

16ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

16ott11:00 am12:00 amGag

16ott11:30 am12:30 amPilates

16ott1:30 pm2:30 pmRevolution Overall Functional

16ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

16ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

16ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

16ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

16ott6:00 pm7:00 pmZonatone

16ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

16ott7:00 pm7:45 pmJump

16ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFit kombat

16ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

16ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

16ott8:00 pm8:45 pmFit Pump

16ott8:00 pm8:45 pmAmaca-Yoga

16ott8:30 pm9:30 pmPowerlifting

16ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

16ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

17ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

17ott11:00 am12:00 amFit kombat

17ott11:00 am12:00 amLatin Dance

18ott6:00 pm8:00 pmKarate

19ott9:00 am10:00 amPilates Matwork

19ott10:00 am10:45 amTotal Body

19ott11:00 am11:45 amFit Pump

19ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

19ott5:15 pm6:15 pmPilates

19ott6:00 pm7:00 pmPostural

19ott6:00 pm7:00 pmWalking program

19ott6:30 pm7:30 pmSpinning

19ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFight training

19ott7:00 pm8:00 pmPostural

19ott7:00 pm8:00 pmGag

19ott7:30 pm8:30 pmSpinning

19ott8:00 pm8:45 pmJump

19ott8:00 pm9:00 pmPilates

19ott8:30 pm9:30 pmPowerlifting

19ott9:00 pm9:50 pmFit kombat

19ott9:00 pm11:00 pmSalsa e bachata

19ott9:30 pm10:30 pmPowerlifting

20ott9:30 am10:30 amPostural

20ott10:00 am11:00 amZonatone

20ott10:00 am11:00 amSpinning

20ott1:30 pm2:30 pmFit kombat

20ott4:00 pm7:00 pmGinnastica artistica

20ott4:30 pm6:00 pmPowerlifting

20ott5:00 pm6:00 pmPostural

20ott5:30 pm8:30 pmboxe

20ott6:00 pm7:00 pmWalking program

20ott7:00 pm8:00 pmFit kombat

20ott7:15 pm8:15 pmPilates

20ott8:00 pm9:00 pmRevolution Overall Functional

20ott8:00 pm9:00 pmStrong by Zumba

20ott8:00 pm8:45 pmPound fit

20ott8:00 pm8:45 pmHatha-Yoga

20ott8:30 pm10:00 pmJEET KUNE DO